Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 28TH

 

MITE A DIVISION - CROSS ICE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC OLY 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM Simsbury A Central A    
ISCC NHL 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM Holy Name CT Gamechanger    
ISCC NHL 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM Simsbury A1 GNH A    
SEMI FINALS
ISCC NHL 12:30 PM - 1:20 PM        
 
    CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 3rd Place Playoff
ISCC NHL 2:35 PM - 3:25 PM        

 

MITE B DIVISION - CROSS ICE

 

NORTH END

SOUTH END

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC - NHL

8:00 AM - 8:50 AM

Simsbury Blue

Westfield

Northern Lights

Holy Name B

ISCC - NHL 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM     Simsbury Gold Salisbury
ISCC - NHL 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM     GNH B Putnam
SEMI FINALS
ISCC - NHL 11:20 AM - 12:10 PM        
 
    CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 3rd Place Playoff
ISCC - NHL 1:30 PM - 2:20 PM        

 

SQUIRT A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Holy Name

Chiefs

Simsbury Farms

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Simsbury A

Central

 

SQUIRT A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

 Simsbury Farms

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Simsbury A1

Northern Lights

Simsbury Farms

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM

Central A

South Windsor 

ISCC - NHL 3:40 PM - 4:40 PM Simsbury A1 Central A
ISCC - NHL 4:55 PM - 5:55 PM Northern Lights South Windsor

 

SQUIRT B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Simsbury B

CT Riverhawks

Simsbury Farms

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Salisbury

Putnam


PEEWEE A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC OLY

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Holy Name

Pioneer Valley

ISCC OLY 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM Simsbury A Yale A

 

PEEWEE A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC OLY

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Whalers

Putnam

ISCC OLY

1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Simsbury A1

CT Gamechanger

ISCC NHL 6:10 PM - 7:10 PM Simsbury A1 Putnam
ISCC NHL 7:20 PM - 8:20 PM Whalers CT Gamechanger

 

PEEWEE B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster

8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Simsbury B

Central

Westminster

9:45 AM - 10:45 AM

Enfield

Salisbury

ISCC OLY 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Simsbury B Salisbury
ISCC OLY 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM Central Enfield

BANTAM A DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Westminster 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Simsbury A PAL
Westminster 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM Wonderland AA Holy Name

 

BANTAM A1 DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Simsbury Farms 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Simsbury A1 CT Gamechanger
Simsbury Farms 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM Putnam Central

 

BANTAM B DIVISION

Rink

Time

Home Team

Away Team

ISCC OLY

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Simsbury B

Pioneer Valley

ISCC OLY 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Holy Name Enfield
Simsbury Farms 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Pioneer Valley Enfield

Simsbury Farms

7:15 PM - 8:15 PM

Simsbury B

Holy Name